Samsung VG-SWCH6TK/XC Smart TV box Black 4K Ultra HD Ethernet LAN

Login for Pricing
SKU: VG-SWCH6TK/XC
In Stock: 4 available
Delivery Time 5-7 Days
Samsung VG-SWCH6TK/XC, Black, 4K Ultra HD, 144 Hz, 295.9 mm, 37.9 mm, 127.4 mm
More Information
SKU VG-SWCH6TK/XC
EAN 8806099144999
Manufacturer Samsung
Availability In Stock
Ports & interfaces
Ethernet LANYes
HDMIYes
USB ports quantity2
AV outputYes
Digital audio optical out1
Consumer Electronics Control (CEC) supportYes
Performance
HD type4K Ultra HD
Product colourBlack
Maximum refresh rate144 Hz
Design
Product colourBlack
Weight & dimensions
Width295.9 mm
Depth37.9 mm
Height127.4 mm
Weight644 g
Package width427 mm
Package depth73 mm
Package height170 mm
Package weight1.11 kg
Samsung VG-SWCH6TK/XC. Product colour: Black, HD type: 4K Ultra HD, Maximum refresh rate: 144 Hz. Width: 295.9 mm, Depth: 37.9 mm, Height: 127.4 mm